FUDforum
My FUDforum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RTPrecision
Real Name: Jeff Brown
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 13 March 2015 12:13
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Porter TX
Occupation: Maintenance
Interests: Fishing
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 15, 1980
Show all messages by RTPrecision

Current Time: Tue Jun 15 19:41:32 CDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00776 seconds