FUDforum
My FUDforum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lshorder91
Real Name: Luke Shorder
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 31 May 2016 10:19
Re: RocketModem IV V.92 DTMF question
Last Visited: Tue, 31 May 2016 10:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Occupation: IT Desktop Support Technician
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 30, 1991
Show all messages by lshorder91

Current Time: Fri May 29 14:12:37 CDT 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01077 seconds